SM-380A Toast Dough Moulder Series

Moulder

Tel:0086-510-83779059
E-mail :export@sinmag.com.cn
  • Product details

Features:

  • Stainless steel material elegant appearance.

  • It has scale to adjust the roller gap,it is convenient for user to do the standard operation.

  • The scraper of the roller can be detached easily,easy to clean.

  • The bottom roller use nylon material,it can avoid the dough sticking.

  • Special design of pressing plate with scale to adjust.

  • This can remove air very well,achieve optimal moulding effect.


Product size:

ModelSDM-340BSDM-340B2SM-380A
Capacity(pcs/h)300045002000
Dough Weight Range(g)30-30030-30030-600
Working Width(mm)350750380

Dimension

(mm)

Width195019501750
Depth7701170610
Height135013501150
Top Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)9-145-91-15
Bottom Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-91-91-15
 Motor Power(kw)0.750.750.75
Pressure Plate Height(mm)
10-5010-501-50
Weight(kg)250
325186